Directors of NOA - Members

Directors of NOA 2017
Name Nationality Group
Mr Michael FYSENTZIDIS GREECE EPHORIA 
Prof. Dr Athanasios STRIGGAS GREECE EPHORIA 
Prof. Konstantinos GEORGIADIS GREECE EPHORIA 
Dr Maria BULATOVA UKRAINE LECTURERS
Mr Sanjaye GOBOODUN MAURITIUS LECTURERS
Dr Benu GUPTA INDIA LECTURERS
Prof. Katerina MOURATIDOU GREECE LECTURERS
Prof. Dr Lozan MITEV BULGARIA LECTURERS
Prof. Otavio TAVARES BRAZIL LECTURERS
Ms Enkelejda CAUSHI ALBANIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Fatbardha KOVACI ALBANIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Domingos Pedro PASCOAL ANGOLA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Mario MOCCIA ARGENTINA PARTICIPANTS
Mrs Silvia DALOTTO ARGENTINA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Eric FARRO ARUBA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Aghajan ABIYEV AZERBAIJAN PARTICIPANTS
Md. Mahfuzur Rahman SIDDIQUE BANGLADESH PARTICIPANTS
Mr David FARMER BARBADOS PARTICIPANTS
Mr Cameron BURKE BARBADOS PARTICIPANTS
Mr Viktor BARTASH BELARUS PARTICIPANTS
Mr Mossi YUSSUF BURUNDI PARTICIPANTS
Mr Guy-Emmanuel GIRUKWISHAKA BURUNDI PARTICIPANTS
Mr Francois Marc MODZOM CAMEROON PARTICIPANTS
Mr Jean TABI MANGA CAMEROON PARTICIPANTS
Ms Kate MOORHOUSE CANADA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Jennifer DWYER CANADA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Justin-Blaise HOULANDJI CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC PARTICIPANTS
Mr Gilbert GRESENGUET CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC PARTICIPANTS
Mr Job N’djerayan NGARGUINAM CHAD PARTICIPANTS
Mr Kayo Mboye MADJINGAR CHAD PARTICIPANTS
Mr Jaime AGLIATI CHILE PARTICIPANTS
Mr Alvaro Alfredo LEIVA CACERES CHILE PARTICIPANTS
Mr Nestor ORDONEZ SAAVEDRA COLOMBIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Ali Abdallah AHAMED COMOROS PARTICIPANTS
Ms Teresita ANCHIA CAMPOS COSTA RICA PARTICIPANTS
Dr Sasa CERAJ CROATIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr George PAPAGEORGIOU CYPRUS PARTICIPANTS
Mr Karel KOVAR CZECH REPUBLIC PARTICIPANTS
Mr Zdenek SKODA CZECH REPUBLIC PARTICIPANTS
Mr Felix WILSON DOMINICA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Atherton MARTIN DOMINICA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Augusto MORAN NUQUES ECUADOR PARTICIPANTS
Mr Oscar Ricardo PINEDA ROMERO EL SALVADOR PARTICIPANTS
Ms Reele REMMELKOOR ESTONIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Petri HAAPANEN FINLAND PARTICIPANTS
Ms Heli VALKAMA FINLAND PARTICIPANTS
Ms Valerie TERRIEN-CONQUES FRANCE PARTICIPANTS
Ms Marion LACROIX-GUIGON FRANCE PARTICIPANTS
Mr Tobias KNOCH GERMANY PARTICIPANTS
Ms Sarah LAMPLOUGH GREAT BRITAIN PARTICIPANTS
Mr Georgios ALIKAKOS GREECE PARTICIPANTS
Ms Claudia RIVERA GUATEMALA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Federico Guillermo PAIZ MADRID GUATEMALA PARTICIPANTS
Dr Baba SAKHO REPUBLIC OF GUINEA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Lilla Szijj HUNGARY PARTICIPANTS
Ms Nahid KARIMI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN PARTICIPANTS
Dr Tiras Odisho BANO IRAQ PARTICIPANTS
Mr Koffi Lucien KOUAKOU IVORY COAST PARTICIPANTS
Mr Katsuya OTSU JAPAN PARTICIPANTS
Ms Yeon-soo KIM KOREA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Maeng-Kyu KIM KOREA PARTICIPANTS
Mrs Agra BRUNE LATVIA PARTICIPANTS
Mrs Monta BARBEJA LATVIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Vatche ZADOURIAN LEBANON PARTICIPANTS
Mr Letsatsi NTSIBOLAME LESOTHO PARTICIPANTS
Ms Ramune MOTIEJUNAITE LITHUANIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Andry Lalaina RAMAMANTSIA LONINA MADAGASCAR PARTICIPANTS
Mr Nene Epouse TRAORE TOURE MALI PARTICIPANTS
Mr Richard PAPIE MAURITIUS PARTICIPANTS
Mr Carlos HERNANDEZ SCHAFLER MEXICO PARTICIPANTS
Mrs Monica VILLALPANDO MEXICO PARTICIPANTS
Mr Anatolie POPUSOI REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Zorigtbaatar CHOIJGAVAA MONGOLIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Hurelbaatar LKHASUREN MONGOLIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr U TUN THANT MYANMAR PARTICIPANTS
Ms Soe Moe HTWE MYANMAR PARTICIPANTS
Mr Sujan Lal SHRESTHA NEPAL PARTICIPANTS
Mr Chhitij Arun SHRESTHA NEPAL PARTICIPANTS
Mr Rob PAGE NEW ZEALAND PARTICIPANTS
Mr Oumarou SOUNGAIZE OUSMANE NIGER PARTICIPANTS
Dr Nicholas IGBOKWE NIGERIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Pedro Arturo PICCARDO PARAGUAY PARTICIPANTS
Mrs Maria Ines SARUBBI PARAGUAY PARTICIPANTS
Mr Fernando CAILLAUX PERU PARTICIPANTS
Mr Patrick ESPEJO PERU PARTICIPANTS
Ms Barbara PEDRASZEWSKA-SOLTYS POLAND PARTICIPANTS
Mr Dariusz SLAPEK POLAND PARTICIPANTS
Mr Pedro CORDOVA PUERTO RICO PARTICIPANTS
Mr Ramon Luis ALVAREZ FELICIANO PUERTO RICO PARTICIPANTS
Ms Cristiana DRAGAN ROMANIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Roberto Gabriel MARCONI ROMANIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Muhimpundu Phophina GASHUGI RWANDA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Alfred EMMANUEL ST. LUCIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Souleymane B. Daouda DIOP SENEGAL PARTICIPANTS
Ms Natasa JANKOVIC SERBIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Thyra FAURE SEYCHELLES PARTICIPANTS
Dr Sock Miang TEO-KOH SINGAPORE PARTICIPANTS
Mr Pavel RUZBARSKY SLOVAKIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Peter KACUR SLOVAKIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Petra ROBNIK SLOVENIA PARTICIPANTS
Prof. Abdi Ibrahim AHMED SOMALIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Martinez MARTINEZ GORRONO SPAIN PARTICIPANTS
Mr B. Laven Hemasiri PERERA SRI LANKA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Adil BALLAL SUDAN PARTICIPANTS
Mr Ting-Hsiang LIN CHINESE TAIPEI PARTICIPANTS
Ms Nargis NABIEVA TAJIKISTAN PARTICIPANTS
Mrs Dadabaeva MATLUBA TAJIKISTAN PARTICIPANTS
Mr Suleiman JABIR TANZANIA PARTICIPANTS
Dr Suriyan SOMPHONG THAILAND PARTICIPANTS
Mr Charles PANOU TOGO PARTICIPANTS
Ms Diane HENDERSON TRINIDAD & TOBAGO PARTICIPANTS
Mr Kamel DEGUICH TUNISIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Beatrice AYIKORU UGANDA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Isima IGA UGANDA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Lidiia RADCHENKO UKRAINE PARTICIPANTS
Mr Marcello FILIPELI URUGUAY PARTICIPANTS
Ms Teri HEDGPETH USA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Hoang QUOC VINH VIETNAM PARTICIPANTS
Ms Sophia AUBIN VIRGIN ISLANDS PARTICIPANTS
Mr Joseph BOSCHULTE VIRGIN ISLANDS PARTICIPANTS
Mr Victor BANDA ZAMBIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Newman GOMENDO ZIMBABWE PARTICIPANTS
Mr Mohamed Moncef TEMIMI ASSOCIATION OF AFRICAN NATIONAL OLYMPIC ACADEMIES PARTICIPANTS
Ms Christina ARVANITI GREECE OBSERVERS
Mr Panagiotis SPYROPOULOS GREECE OBSERVERS
Mr Kostas VASILEIOU GREECE OBSERVERS
Mr Theo BREUERS THE NETHERLANDS INTERNET
Mr Dorre BREUERS THE NETHERLANDS INTERNET
Mrs Kalomoira NIKOLOPOULOU GREECE  PREMISES DIRECTOR
Ms Antonia BORBOTSIALOU GREECE IOA STAFF
Ms Alexandra KARAISKOU GREECE IOA STAFF
Ms Marilena KATSADORAKI GREECE IOA STAFF
Mr Christos SKALIARAKIS GREECE IOA STAFF
Ms Roula VATHI GREECE IOA STAFF
Mr Evangelos FRIGGIS GREECE IOA TECHNICAL DEPARTMENT
Mr Panagiotis GIANNARAS GREECE IOA TECHNICAL DEPARTMENT
Mr Konstantinos KARADIMAS GREECE IOA TECHNICAL DEPARTMENT
Mr Themis VLACHOS GREECE IOA TECHNICAL DEPARTMENT
Ms Ourania GREZI GREECE LIBRARY
Ms Mary ATHANASSOPOULOU GREECE HELLENIC RED CROSS
Ms Elena CHALIOTI GREECE HELLENIC RED CROSS
Ms Panagiota VERGANELAKI GREECE HELLENIC RED CROSS
Mr Ioannis FOTAKOPOULOS GREECE HELLENIC RED CROSS
Mr Nikos GIATRAS GREECE HELLENIC RED CROSS