Young Participants - Members

Young Participants 2018
Name Nationality Group
Mr Isidoros KOUVELOS GREECE EPHORIA
Prof. Dr Konstantinos GEORGIADIS GREECE EPHORIA
Dr Ian BRITTAIN GREAT BRITAIN LECTURERS
Prof. Richard GIULIANOTTI GREAT BRITAIN LECTURERS
Prof. Dr Leslie A. HOWE CANADA LECTURERS
Mr Kiphchoge KEINO KENYA LECTURERS
Mr Hee-beom LEE REPUBLIC OF KOREA LECTURERS
Mr Barry MAISTER, ONZM  NEW ZEALAND LECTURERS
Mr Dinos MICHAELIDES CYPRUS LECTURERS
Prof. Dr Stephen G. MILLER  USA LECTURERS
Mr Sam RAMSAMY SOUTH AFRICA LECTURERS
Prof. Dr Cesar Roberto TORRES  USA LECTURERS
Prof. Dr Ingomar WEILER AUSTRIA LECTURERS
Mr Ioannis PAPAIOANNOU QATAR GUESTS
Ms Denis PANAGOPOULOU GREECE GUESTS
Ms Alexandra GRISPOU GREECE GUESTS
Mr Jaseong KIM REPUBLIC OF KOREA GUESTS
Ms Yarden HAR LEV  ISRAEL COORDINATORS
Ms Georgia BOUKLA GREECE COORDINATORS
Ms Graciela MARTINEZ  SPAIN COORDINATORS
Ms Alice IANNACCONE  ITALY COORDINATORS
Ms Megan RITCH USA COORDINATORS
Ms Yara HANSSEN   ZIMBABWE COORDINATORS
Mr Pablo Jose DELGADO  TORRES  ECUADOR COORDINATORS
Ms Jeannette Elaine SMALL  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO COORDINATORS
Ms Asel POGIBA KYRGYSTAN COORDINATORS
Mr Rafael MENDOZA GONZALEZ  MEXICO COORDINATORS
Ms Kelello Kgotuwe TSWAI  SOUTH AFRICA COORDINATORS
Ms Regina Patricia CEA ZAMAYOA  MEXICO COORDINATORS
Mr Naaman SLAIBY LEBANON COORDINATORS
Mr Panagiotis TRIKALIOTIS  GREECE COORDINATORS
Ms Gaia CAROSI  ITALY COORDINATORS
Mr Shivam YADAV INDIA COORDINATORS
Ms Marsha-Gaye Sharilin KNIGHT  CANADA COORDINATORS
Ms Anastasia GKIKNOURI GREECE COORDINATORS
Mr Dimitrios-Spyridon VIKATOS  GREECE COORDINATORS
Ms Chiao-Yu TSAI  CHINESE TAIPEI COORDINATORS
Mr Arnaud GUILLARD FRANCE COORDINATORS
Mr Marius-Andrei CORUT  ROMANIA COORDINATORS
Ms Ser Hui Mary ANG  SINGAPORE COORDINATORS
Mr Emmanuel MATSYETSYE UGANDA COORDINATORS
Ms Avion Candice ASHTON  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO COORDINATORS
Ms Bogumiła Zuzanna SMOLAREK  POLAND COORDINATORS
Mr Konstantinos RERRIS GREECE COORDINATORS
Ms Kejsi TAFILI ALBANIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Albi SORRA ALBANIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Aliah MAGINLEY ANTIGUA & BARBUDA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Lucía Fiorella GIAMBERARDINO ARGENTINA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Nicolás BRUZZONE ARGENTINA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Jayme MATA ARUBA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Sarah COOK AUSTRALIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Brendan SEXTON AUSTRALIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Birgit BINDERITSCH  AUSTRIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Nikolaus DITTRICH AUSTRIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Gunay SALAMOVA AZERBAIJAN  PARTICIPANTS
Ms Monica GULNAHAR MAHBUB  BANGLADESH PARTICIPANTS
Mr Kallol DAS BANGLADESH PARTICIPANTS
Ms Asha FARRELL BARBADOS PARTICIPANTS
Mr Kevyn MURELL  BARBADOS PARTICIPANTS
Ms Aliaksandra SHYLIUK  BELARUS PARTICIPANTS
Mr Alexander ROUSSEV BULGARIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Maxime DUFOUR-LAPOINTE CANADA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Mercedes NICOLL CANADA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Brett GREENE CANADA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Ivete Samira MARTINS DA ROSA   CAPE VERDE PARTICIPANTS
Mr Carlos Alberto CORREIA TAVARES CAPE VERDE PARTICIPANTS
Ms Yanyun YANG PEOPLE’S REPUBLIC OF CHINA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Ying ZHAO PEOPLE’S REPUBLIC OF CHINA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Tianwen WU PEOPLE’S REPUBLIC OF CHINA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Laura Isabel GÓMEZ QUINTERO COLOMBIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Ornella MAFOLO FUTILA CONGO PARTICIPANTS
Ms Manine Mato Oakirangi LYNCH COOK ISLANDS PARTICIPANTS
Mr Potini Regina POTINI COOK ISLANDS PARTICIPANTS
Ms Andriana VILLAR SOLANO COSTA RICA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Toscano LUCONI  COSTA RICA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Marko VUKASOVIČ  CROATIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Marija LOZANČIĆ CROATIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Ekaterina IVANUSHCHENKO  CYPRUS PARTICIPANTS
Mr Leonidas EFTYCHIOU  CYPRUS PARTICIPANTS
Ms Daniela MARKOVÁ CZECH REPUBLIC PARTICIPANTS
Mr Brendan WILLIAMS DOMINICA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Eric SOLANO RAMOS DOMINICA REPUBLIC PARTICIPANTS
Mr Wilson GONZALEZ ECUADOR PARTICIPANTS
Ms Noelia CAICEDO COELLO ECUADOR PARTICIPANTS
Mr Aldo FUENTES EL SALVADOR PARTICIPANTS
Ms Josselin ALABI CORDOVA EL SALVADOR PARTICIPANTS
Ms Florence ORTIZ AVILA EL SALVADOR PARTICIPANTS
Mr Asumu Bakale NICASIO GREGORIO EQUATORIAL GUINEA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Consuela Estefania MAWA ONEMA EQUATORIAL GUINEA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Hussein Mahmoud ISMAIL HAFEEZ  EGYPT PARTICIPANTS
Ms Merlin PONNA  ESTONIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Erik RIIS ESTONIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Kelly LEPEINTEUR-JOLY FRANCE PARTICIPANTS
Ms Floriane Anna AIMÉE FRANCE PARTICIPANTS
Mr Adrien DEPREZ FRANCE PARTICIPANTS
Ms Mira GUNKEL GERMANY PARTICIPANTS
Ms Annalena MÖHRLE GERMANY PARTICIPANTS
Mr Maximilian RIEF GERMANY PARTICIPANTS
Mr Konstantinos KARAKONSTANOGLOU GREECE PARTICIPANTS
Ms Christina KATSOULA GREECE PARTICIPANTS
Ms Dunja STANOJEVIC GREECE PARTICIPANTS
Ms Charrisse BOLABOLA GUAM PARTICIPANTS
Ms Maria Ximena RIVERA GUATEMALA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Geraldine SOLORZANO GUATEMALA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Pablo PAIZ GUATEMALA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Kethia VALSIN  HAITI PARTICIPANTS
Mr Mathieu F. SAINT LOUIS HAITI PARTICIPANTS
Ms Siu Man TONG HONG KONG PARTICIPANTS
Mr Chung Hei CHIU HONG KONG PARTICIPANTS
Mr Benjámin BOKA HUNGARY PARTICIPANTS
Ms Dominiqua Alma BELANYI ICELAND PARTICIPANTS
Mr Benedikt JÓNSSON ICELAND PARTICIPANTS
Mr Tarun ROUTHAN INDIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Rachel SPRY  IOC PARTICIPANTS
Ms Audrey BONGARD  IOC PARTICIPANTS
Mr David ASHTON-DAVIES  IOC PARTICIPANTS
Ms Michal GRAITZER ISRAEL PARTICIPANTS
Mr Edan KAPLAN ISRAEL PARTICIPANTS
Mr Ilan Fredi LEVINE ISRAEL PARTICIPANTS
Ms Rachele NATERI  ITALY PARTICIPANTS
Ms Francesca BARLETTA ITALY PARTICIPANTS
Mr Simone CIACCIONI ITALY PARTICIPANTS
Mr Andre HELPS  JAMAICA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Rhajhel BROWN JAMAICA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Melody WADA   JAPAN PARTICIPANTS
Mr Natsuki HANAMOTO    JAPAN PARTICIPANTS
Ms Amira FOUAD QATTAN  JORDAN PARTICIPANTS
Mr Mitri BOUSHEH JORDAN PARTICIPANTS
Ms Aigerim KAMAUBAYEVA KAZAKHSTAN PARTICIPANTS
Ms Jiwon CHOI REPUBLIC OF KOREA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Hyung Won (Heather) KIM REPUBLIC OF KOREA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Cholpon ZHUMAGAZIEVA KYRGYZSTAN PARTICIPANTS
Ms Elīna BOROVKOVA ZALKALNE  LATVIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Kristaps ZALKALNS LATVIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Jennifer KHOURY  LEBANON PARTICIPANTS
Mr Christian SALEH HAJJ  LEBANON PARTICIPANTS
Ms Sebueng Esther SEMANA LESOTHO PARTICIPANTS
Ms Diana KRECIENE LITHUANIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Ardilla ALI RAHMAN MALAYSIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Hussein Rashid SAHIBUDEEN  MALAYSIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Gracian MKANDAWIRE MALAWI PARTICIPANTS
Ms Kythrina Tadala PHIRI MALAWI PARTICIPANTS
Ms Aminath Shiura SHAREEF MALDIVES PARTICIPANTS
Mr Mohamed JAUSHAN SHAREEF MALDIVES PARTICIPANTS
Ms Aminata Houmous TRAORE MALI PARTICIPANTS
Ms Charlene ATTARO MALTA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Sahir EDOO MAURITIUS PARTICIPANTS
Ms Jessica TENORIO CHOUSAL MEXICO PARTICIPANTS
Mr Victor MONTES FELISART MEXICO PARTICIPANTS
Ms Anastasia DINDA REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Daniel GUDIMA REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Grégory GIUFFRA MONACO PARTICIPANTS
Ms Chaminchuluun BYAMBATSOGT MONGOLIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Malika RANA BASNYAT NEPAL PARTICIPANTS
Mr Ashish MAHARJAN NEPAL PARTICIPANTS
Ms Genevieve BENRENT NEW ZEALAND PARTICIPANTS
Mr Richard PATTERSON NEW ZEALAND PARTICIPANTS
Ms Ingrid RENLI NORWAY PARTICIPANTS
Mr Vegard Agledal RANGSAETER  NORWAY PARTICIPANTS
Ms Zainab AL ZADJALI OMAN PARTICIPANTS
Mr Abdullah AL DHAHLI OMAN PARTICIPANTS
Ms Madona RAFIDI PALESTINE PARTICIPANTS
Mr Momen ALHASAN PALESTINE PARTICIPANTS
Ms Catalina AMARILLA VARGAS PARAGUAY PARTICIPANTS
Mr Arkadiusz WŁODARCZYK POLAND PARTICIPANTS
Mr José Germano FRANCISCO ARROYO PORTUGAL PARTICIPANTS
Ms Silvia Alexandra STROESCU ROMANIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Andrei-Ioan SIMION ROMANIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Gyuzel AKTUGANOVA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION PARTICIPANTS
Ms Ekaterina GOROKHOVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION PARTICIPANTS
Mr Jean De Dieu MUKUNDIYUNURI RWANDA PARTICIPANTS
Ms La Rissa JOHN ST. VINCENT & THE GRENADINES PARTICIPANTS
Ms Letizia GIARDI SAN MARINO PARTICIPANTS
Ms Bineta DIEDHIOU  SENEGAL PARTICIPANTS
Ms Ziyoda KHUJANAZAROVA SENEGAL PARTICIPANTS
Mr Aleksandar BOJBASA SERBIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Anna Lisa BARRA  SEYCHELLES PARTICIPANTS
Mr Rick CAPRICIEUSE  SEYCHELLES PARTICIPANTS
Ms Phey Serh Maria KOH SINGAPORE PARTICIPANTS
Mr Cideon ShungHeng LUO  SINGAPORE PARTICIPANTS
Mr Andrej GLONČÁK SLOVAKIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Miha GODNIC SLOVENIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Sharon FIRISUA SOLOMON ISLANDS PARTICIPANTS
Ms Claudia PORTILLO MARTÍN SPAIN PARTICIPANTS
Ms Miriam HEBRERO GONZALEZ - CALERO SPAIN PARTICIPANTS
Mr Ignacio TORRESCUSA ALARCÓN SPAIN PARTICIPANTS
Ms Lina Adil HAIDER AHMED SUDAN PARTICIPANTS
Ms Lubna Mohamed IDRIS BADRI SUDAN PARTICIPANTS
Mr Mohammed Mahmoud MOHAMMED OSMAN SUDAN PARTICIPANTS
Mr Atef KODY SUDAN PARTICIPANTS
Ms Johanna KLEMMEDSSON SWEDEN PARTICIPANTS
Ms Nathalie LINDQVIST SWEDEN PARTICIPANTS
Mr Linus EKLUND SWEDEN PARTICIPANTS
Ms Carla SPIELMANN SWITZERLAND PARTICIPANTS
Ms Paola MATRINGE   SWITZERLAND PARTICIPANTS
Mr Yoan REBETEZ SWITZERLAND PARTICIPANTS
Ms  Pei-Yun WU CHINESE TAIPEI PARTICIPANTS
Mr Cheng-Xiang YANG CHINESE TAIPEI PARTICIPANTS
Ms Mokhina MULOEVA  TAJIKISTAN PARTICIPANTS
Mr Aditep NA PHATTHALUNG THAILAND PARTICIPANTS
Ms Chanelle YOUNG  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO PARTICIPANTS
Ms Rheeza GRANT TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO PARTICIPANTS
Ms Mamlouk DHOUHA TUNISIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Eylül  Çisem UÇAR TURKEY PARTICIPANTS
Mr Yakup KAYMAKÇI TURKEY PARTICIPANTS
Ms Kuluthum NAJJUMA UGANDA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Conrad Joshua OCHIENG UGANDA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Iryna SYVASH  UKRAINE PARTICIPANTS
Ms Alina ULAN UKRAINE PARTICIPANTS
Ms Emily AZEVEDO   USA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Caroline RODRIGUEZ USA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Evan ROGERS USA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Florencia AGUIRRE URUGUAY PARTICIPANTS
Mr Nicolas CULELA URUGUAY PARTICIPANTS
Ms Yanel PINTO  VENEZUELA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Brigitte BERRY VIRGIN ISLANDS PARTICIPANTS
Mr Elvis BWALYA ZAMBIA PARTICIPANTS
Ms Catherine KALOMO ZAMBIA PARTICIPANTS
Mr Humayoon POONJA ZIMBABWE PARTICIPANTS
Ms Samantha MATAVATA ZIMBABWE PARTICIPANTS
Mr George SKOULOUDIS GREECE LIVE STREAMING
Ms Kalomoira NIKOLOPOULOU GREECE IOA PREMISES
Ms Ourania GREZI GREECE LIBRARY
Ms Antonia BORBOTSIALOU GREECE IOA STAFF
Ms Alexandra KARAISKOU GREECE IOA STAFF
Ms Marilena KATSADORAKI GREECE IOA STAFF
Mr Christos SKALIARAKIS GREECE IOA STAFF
Ms Stella TACHTARA GREECE IOA STAFF
Ms Gina TSIOTRA GREECE IOA STAFF
Dr Vassiliki TZACHRISTA GREECE IOA STAFF
Ms Roula VATHI GREECE IOA STAFF
Mr Evangelos FRIGGIS GREECE IOA TECHNICAL DEPARTMENT
Mr Panos GIANNARAS GREECE IOA TECHNICAL DEPARTMENT
Mr Konstantinos KARADIMAS GREECE IOA TECHNICAL DEPARTMENT
Mr George MARGARITIS GREECE ASSISTANT ADMINISTRATION STAFF
Mr Apostolis MATSARIDIS GREECE ASSISTANT ADMINISTRATION STAFF
Mr Kostas VASILEIOU GREECE ASSISTANT ADMINISTRATION STAFF
Ms Katerina GRAFANAKIS GREECE HELLENIC RED CROSS
Mr Kyriakos PANAGIOTOPOULOS GREECE HELLENIC RED CROSS
Ms Eleni CHALIOTI GREECE HELLENIC RED CROSS
Ms Maria GIARKIA GREECE HELLENIC RED CROSS
Mr Nikolaos PLOTAS GREECE HELLENIC RED CROSS